Saturday, November 17, 2012

I Have A Sister: Named Autumn!

Sarah got a new cat and her name is Autumn! She is a kittin and she will be shown on my blog 2, infact, ALL MY FRIEDNS WILL BE SHOWN :D

Tuesday, July 31, 2012

My Birthday!

IT'S MY BIRTHDAY! WISH ME A HAPPY ONE! AND...well....and...uh...heh, OH I REMEMBER! Errr, now I forget. UMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM...!!! Oh yeah! This post will be ready when my owner upload the pictures... :3 Maybe tomorrow.


P.S What is that face? WHAT DOES IT MEAN?????

P.P.S What...ugh... I forgot. Maybe I'm loose with my memory. :D

P.P.P.S What does :D mean? My owner told me all about this.

Wednesday, July 18, 2012

My Adventure

I'm gonna get you!!

Gotcha!! Ooooh! Another one!

Haha! So close!! I will get you.


Ugh, missed it..I'm gonna go explore some more.

Heh, my owners standing right behind me. Be cool...

Tuesday, July 17, 2012

WAIT!!!!!!!!

Hey!! Where are you going!?

HEY WAIT UP!!!!!!!!

Yay!! 

I Will Fight You!!!!!!!!!!!

AHHH!! My owner is chasing me!!! AHHHHHHH!!!


Hey, what's that? 

Haha!! Tricked ya!! I got you now!!


Oops, I surrender.

I'm A Lazy Kitty

I think I'm gonna be a lazy kitty today. Actually, I've been a lazy kitty all week.

GET AWAY YOU STUPID FOOT!!! I'M TRYING TO TAKE A NAP!! GAAHHH!!!!! I HATE YOOU!!


Well, my escape worked. Yay! Bye...

Rascel

There will also be a dog named Rascel, which is my owner's cousin's dog's name.